Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Stolen Love | 別戀 | 2001 | 3.92 (3 Reviews) | |
Spiritually a Cop | 1991 | 3.88 (4 Reviews) | |||
Sky Of Love | 愛,斷了線 | 2003 | 3.88 (2 Reviews) | ||
Song of the Exile | 客途秋恨 | 1990 | 3.88 (10 Reviews) | ||
Sweet Surrender | 1986 | 3.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
In the line of duty 4 | 皇家師姐 4 直擊證人 | 1989 | 3.82 (51 Reviews) | ||
Millionaires' Express | 富貴列車 | 1986 | 3.76 (51 Reviews) | ||
Shanghai Grand | 新上海灘 | 1996 | 3.76 (51 Reviews) | ||
A Better Tomorrow 2 | 英雄本色2 | 1987 | 3.75 (86 Reviews) | ||
Slow Fade | 1999 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Silent Love | 1986 | 3.75 (3 Reviews) | |||
Sorrows of the Forbidden City | 清宮秘史 | 1948 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Shadow Boxer | 太極拳 | 1974 | 3.75 (2 Reviews) | ||
Swordsman 2 | 東方不敗 | 1992 | 3.73 (42 Reviews) | ||
Story of a Discharged Prisoner | 1967 | 3.71 (6 Reviews) | |||
Secret rivals 2 | 南拳北腿鬥金狐 | 1977 | 3.68 (7 Reviews) | ||
One-Armed Swordsman | 獨臂刀 | 1967 | 3.67 (43 Reviews) | ||
The Story of Woo Viet | 胡越的故事 | 1981 | 3.65 (12 Reviews) | ||
The Servant | 1979 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | |||
Stone Age Warriors | 1991 | 3.62 (6 Reviews) | |||